Douwe7

Spring Classics | Giro d'Italia | Tour de France | |

Profile
Name:  Douwe
Age:  42
Gender: 
Country:  België  
Team:  Infoco
Place of living:  Kampenhout
Language:  nederlands
Homepage: 
Favorite Cycler: 

Results
Points:  544
Total Ranking:  724
Remaining budget:  3
Yearpoints:  2407 (780/379/390/601/257)
Yearranking:  753
All-time Ranking (Points):  636 (21501)
Last online on:  2018-12-06 19:07:54
Guestbookposts:  0
Forumposts:  0

My Cyclers: Pts: 544

World Championship Team Time Trial30001503030000300135
World Championship Time Trial11500000000000115
World Championship Road Race800001000600000186
Paris-Tours00000100000000100
Giro di Lombardia0000800000008
Total225001510813036000300544

List of honour
2017
Race Place
Spring Classics 935
Tour de France 952
2017 Overall Year Ranking 1426
Vuelta a Espana 1600
Giro d'Italia 1668

Complete list of honour


USER MENU
. log in
. register


MESSAGE BOX
    1/0   >

    1/0   >

© 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - December, 12th 2018 | 22:57:56