Douwe7

Spring Classics | Giro d'Italia | Tour de France | |

Profile
Name:  Douwe
Age:  42
Gender: 
Country:  België  
Team:  Infoco
Place of living:  Kampenhout
Language:  nederlands
Homepage: 
Favorite Cycler: 

Results
Points:  2666
Total Ranking:  1003
Remaining budget:  6
Yearpoints:  2150 (780/379/390/601/0)
Yearranking:  142
All-time Ranking (Points):  651 (21501)
Last online on:  2018-09-11 11:32:02
Guestbookposts:  0
Forumposts:  0

My Cyclers: Pts: 2666

    
Malaga (ITT)000400004
Marbella - Caminito del Rey00040000040
Mijas - Alhaurín de la Torre1000000000100
Vélez-Málaga - Alfacar. Sierra de la Alfaguara00001240016
Granada - Roquetas de Mar000000000
Huércal-Overa - San Javier. Mar Menor500000120062
Puerto Lumbreras - Pozo Alcón000700007
Linares - Almadén00001804022
Talavera de la Reina - La Covatilla0002427450096
Salamanca - Bermillo de Sayago10000020500125
Mombuey - Ribeira Sacra. Luintra00002050025
Mondoñedo - Faro de Estaca de Bares. Mañón000005005
Candás. Carreño - Valle de Sabero. La Camperona01800050023
Cistierna - Les Praeres. Nava000012080240224
Ribera de Arriba - Lagos de Covadonga00007080300180
Santillana del Mar - Torrelavega000020040060
Getxo - Balcón de Bizkaia030002000050
Ejea de los Caballeros - Lleida400002000060
Lleida - Andorra. Naturlandia000189530500193
Andorra. Escaldes-Engordany - Coll de la Gallina. Santuario de Canolich 000247075180187
Alcorcón - Madrid10000020000120
20005250029520001067
Total410480169103264136602666

List of honour
2017
Race Place
Spring Classics 935
Tour de France 952
2017 Overall Year Ranking 1426
Vuelta a Espana 1600
Giro d'Italia 1668

Complete list of honour


USER MENU
. log in
. register


MESSAGE BOX
    1/0   >

    1/0   >

© 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - September, 19th 2018 | 09:33:04