DinoW

Spring Classics | Giro d'Italia | Tour de France | |

Profile
Name:  Eli
Age:  30
Gender: 
Country:  België  
Team: 
Place of living:  Nieuwenrode
Language:  Nederlands
Homepage: 
Favorite Cycler: 

Results
Points:  701
Total Ranking:  273
Remaining budget:  22
Yearpoints:  2048 (499/834/384/0/331)
Yearranking:  1140
All-time Ranking (Points):  1615 (4857)
Last online on:  2018-09-24 08:10:00
Guestbookposts:  0
Forumposts:  0

My Cyclers: Pts: 701

    
World Championship Team Time Trial001504500060
World Championship Time Trial001500045200215
World Championship Road Race175230650000263
Paris-Tours000000000
Giro di Lombardia13150000000163
Total188173165654545200701

List of honour
2017
Race Place
Vuelta a Espana 230
Spring Classics 1071
2017 Overall Year Ranking 1162
Tour de France 1552
Giro d'Italia 1639

Complete list of honour


USER MENU
. log in
. register


MESSAGE BOX
    1/0   >

    1/0   >

© 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - November, 13th 2018 | 19:14:22