Bochy

Spring Classics | Giro d'Italia | Tour de France | |

Profile
Name:  Ruben
Age:  26
Gender: 
Country:  België  
Team: 
Place of living:  Zonnebeke
Language:  nederlands
Homepage: 
Favorite Cycler: 

Results
Points:  471
Total Ranking:  887
Remaining budget:  163
Yearpoints:  2269 (567/481/295/703/223)
Yearranking:  915
All-time Ranking (Points):  1305 (9265)
Last online on:  2018-10-13 14:54:05
Guestbookposts:  0
Forumposts:  0

My Cyclers: Pts: 471

World Championship Team Time Trial01500000000451575
World Championship Time Trial015000000902001327300
World Championship Road Race3106500000000096
Paris-Tours0000000000000
Giro di Lombardia0000000000000
Total31165650000902005842471

List of honour
2017
Race Place
Tour de France 387
Vuelta a Espana 893
Spring Classics 1029
2017 Overall Year Ranking 1457

Complete list of honour


USER MENU
. log in
. register


MESSAGE BOX
    1/0   >

    1/0   >

© 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - October, 18th 2018 | 00:50:40