Bochy

Spring Classics | Giro d'Italia | Tour de France | |

Profile
Name:  Ruben
Age:  26
Gender: 
Country:  België  
Team: 
Place of living:  Zonnebeke
Language:  nederlands
Homepage: 
Favorite Cycler: 

Results
Points:  1845
Total Ranking:  908
Remaining budget:  12
Yearpoints:  567 (567/0/0/0/0)
Yearranking:  847
All-time Ranking (Points):  1343 (9265)
Last online on:  2018-05-24 00:36:11
Guestbookposts:  0
Forumposts:  0

My Cyclers: Pts: 1845

Jerusalem0000050000120062
Haifa - Tel Aviv011000000040500155
Be'er Sheva - Eilat011000000300500145
Catania - Caltagirone0100040000530049
Agrigento - Santa Ninfa0100000000450055
Caltanissetta - Etna5010701100000000177
Pizzo - Praia a mare0850010003050000175
Praia a mare - Montevergine di Mercogliano5010002800000750163
Pesco Sannita - Gran Sasso d'Italia7510005000000240159
Penne - Gualdo Tadino010000000000010
Assisi - Osimo181040000001250094
Osimo - Imola010000007550000135
Ferrara - Nervesa della Battaglia011000000500000160
San Vito al Tagliamento - Monte Zoncolan2410000000000034
Tolmezzo - Sappada24100000000012046
Trento - Rovereto0101200040000026
Riva del Garda - Iseo0110000004050000200
Abbiategrasso - Prato Nevoso0000000000000
Venaria Reale - Bardonecchia0000000000000
Susa - Cervinia0000000000000
Roma0000000000000
Final Ranking0000000000000
Total2416352302025042251908419101845

List of honour
2017
Race Place
Tour de France 387
Vuelta a Espana 893
Spring Classics 1029
2017 Overall Year Ranking 1457

Complete list of honour


USER MENU
. log in
. register


MESSAGE BOX
    1/0   >

    1/0   >

© 2003 - 2016 Wielerprono.be - disclaimer / contact - May, 24th 2018 | 08:07:57